Bespoke Crystal Designs

Bespoke crystal awards and fully custom-designed trophies, designed in Hong Kong, made in our own factory in China for landmark events and signature corporate recognition. From concept to finished piece in our own workshop, with logo engraving and bulk options. Request a quote.

All products

Showing 1–24 of 138 results

Other Categories

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum order for Bespoke Crystal Designs?

One piece. Premier Trophy works with its own production team, with design and finishing in Hong Kong, so there is no minimum quantity and single-piece orders are accepted.

How long does Bespoke Crystal Designs take to produce?

Standard production usually takes seven to ten working days after artwork approval. Rush availability and timing must be confirmed for the specific order.

Can Bespoke Crystal Designs be engraved or printed with our logo?

Yes. Layout and design are included free with every quotation, and production begins only after you approve the sample. Engraving, UV colour printing and laser marking are all done in house.

How many Bespoke Crystal Designs designs are available?

113 designs are currently published, and bespoke shapes and sizes can be made to order.

How do I get a price for Bespoke Crystal Designs?

Send the quantity, size and engraving text through the quotation form, or visit the shop at Room 807, Tung Che Commercial Centre, 246 Des Voeux Road West, Sai Ying Pun, one minute from MTR Exit B3.